Monday, April 30, 2012

love love :D

hellloooo people :D yeahh today spent my holiday with him ;)  hurmmmmm what a happy day :D btw the avengers was damn awesome mannn :D  and i still x tengok hunger game lagi :( btw today not only hangout with sayang ali,qira,danial and others pun ada sekali :D btw sorry sayang i asyik cari pasal :D kacau2 u dalam movie gigit your hand. well my hyper mood is back xD seriously sorry then dah puas kacau u i pegi tido dekat your shoulder hehehe u mesti tension i asyik cari pasal hehe xD i love to spent my time with you sweetheart :) sweetest boyfriend ever <3 have a great time with you comel :D love you ....Annnnnnnnnnnndddddddddddddddd errr my finger dah start nk tukar kulit...x selesa gilaaa nk makan pun susah  =.=" and 7 may start exam :D esok tu 8 may ...mmg everyear 8 may time exam ..duhhh whatever :P

Wednesday, April 25, 2012

errr

1 week x datang lots of thing happen =.=" cikgu perdagangan suka perli2 ..buat lawak sampai sakit perut nk mati menjerit tiba2 then merepek meraban mcm2 soo dalam class kay not bad...thank you to liza yang ambik alih my tugas harapkan penolong hak tuihhhh then tiba2 aleeqa cakap err mun cikgu marah kau sbb kau x kasi commitment for tarian ...x habis2 pasal tarian...x perlu nk ungkit pasal jawatan pengerusi at least i x datang ada sbb ni nk marah tiba ouh yeahhh i'm crying in the class cikgu geo was like eh muka pucat still sakit ke and i was like nooo x de apa la :) cikgu nk marah2 nk tengking2 what the hell ? but yeay everything settle tadi malu x cikgu yang incharge for tarian yang back up...cikgu at least appreciate  la sikit 4 years tu only group kite je banyak perform not fair u kutuk me belakang2 then now baru nk say sorry bagai :/ hurmmm okay laaa enough now everything is back to normal

goshhh lama gila x update :D

ehem ehem xD hello sweetheart :) we've been together for almost 6 months :D a few more weeks to go :D
honestly i really love you :D i dont want anybody else in mylife :) i only one you..about the past is past never look back and go on :D and now i've you in my life :) i hope you always love me like i love you
muahhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhh :) nahhh i want bighug :D i will try to be the best one for you :D you're the sweetest future husband ever :) thank you for everything :) thank you for love me :D
 MQ forever yaw :D btw i love thissss picture shooo much :D

Monday, March 19, 2012

i love guys who..........................

i really really really LOVE guys with Baju Melayu :3 haihhh melting :D
i love guys who always with me ,support me no matter what happen :)
i love guys who treat me nicely :D
i love guys who always care for me :D
i love guys who always treat me like a princess :D
i love guys who always be himself :D
i love guys who always call me before he go to sleep and after he woke up :)
i love guys who always love me :3
hehhhhh hahah yeahhh i've found someone who always treat me very very nicely :D
sayannnnnnnnnnnngggg i love you <3 :)
thank you for everything :3
thanks for always make me happy
anddd thank you so much for loving me :)
muah :)

Sunday, March 11, 2012

Happy Four Month Anniversary :)

11/03/12 :D we've been together for 4 month :) hoyeahhhh i love you more and more now sweetheart <3
It's been four months
Since the day we made that choice,
Since then, there's a fire in my eyes
And laughter in my voice.
Thank you for four months of joy,
Thank you for staying true,
These four months are the start of so many
More months that I'll love you. :)

:D i dont have a boyfriend :P now you're my husband future husband :D muahahah ;)
muahhhhhhh <3

Thursday, March 8, 2012

my bambam :)






























camwhore with baby farhan :)
ouchh baby you're big boy now :*
another 2 month muehehe come on baby we gonna celebrate our birthday together <3
aunty rockstar love you so much farhan muehehehe xD
can't wait for buli you :D
loveyoufarhanbambam <3

Thursday, February 16, 2012

hello people :)














long time x update ...well busyyy :D
soo hi :D okay btww haa tengok gmbar tu creadit to afrinaaaa <3 naaaa u're so adorable :D
baru standard 1 dah pandai lukis...munira love afrina tu kite tulis :D mueehehe well MR.Candy love fina moreee :D who the hell is afrina? haha afrina adik kesayangan fiqqie :D but now your little sister love me moree :D dont be jelly hehe xD btw okay tengok liza dalam pic tu sebelah siapa..haha gedik :P yeahhh having fun with afrina dye datang lepak dekat class form 4 then main kejar2 and conteng2 :D love you fina :D