Saturday, May 12, 2012

sweet sixteen :)








celebrated my sweet sixteen birthday :) awww what a happy  day :) thank you for coming people <3 thank you for all the present :D and your rock my dayyy :D this year celebrate my birthday with my nafiz farhan :D mama masak alot of food.... cousin2 paling ramai :) all bestfriend semua ada :D goshhh seriously happy :) farhan blow candle dulu then after qayyum datang baru i blow xD haha everyone is waiting for him <3 ...semua like noo lepak dulu x payah blow candle dulu tunggu your boyfiee :) yaa right special person kan :D thank your for the present sayang :) i love it xD ahahaha but paling kelakar my nenek semua dah kenal my sweetheart :) all my cousin dah kenal dye certain je yang x datang je x kenal :D so apa macam best kena bahan dengan my cousin2? kesian you malu2 pipi merahhhhh xD :D
comel :) i'm soo happy with you sayang :) ahahaha gooshhhh a day to remember  :) dah have fun have fun a big clap for sayang en pandai berlakon ...dah la main baling2 tepung :'( suka korang kan buli orang :D seriously having shoo much fun with u guys :D thank you for make me happy xD <3

Monday, April 30, 2012

love love :D

hellloooo people :D yeahh today spent my holiday with him ;)  hurmmmmm what a happy day :D btw the avengers was damn awesome mannn :D  and i still x tengok hunger game lagi :( btw today not only hangout with sayang ali,qira,danial and others pun ada sekali :D btw sorry sayang i asyik cari pasal :D kacau2 u dalam movie gigit your hand. well my hyper mood is back xD seriously sorry then dah puas kacau u i pegi tido dekat your shoulder hehehe u mesti tension i asyik cari pasal hehe xD i love to spent my time with you sweetheart :) sweetest boyfriend ever <3 have a great time with you comel :D love you ....Annnnnnnnnnnndddddddddddddddd errr my finger dah start nk tukar kulit...x selesa gilaaa nk makan pun susah  =.=" and 7 may start exam :D esok tu 8 may ...mmg everyear 8 may time exam ..duhhh whatever :P

Wednesday, April 25, 2012

errr

1 week x datang lots of thing happen =.=" cikgu perdagangan suka perli2 ..buat lawak sampai sakit perut nk mati menjerit tiba2 then merepek meraban mcm2 soo dalam class kay not bad...thank you to liza yang ambik alih my tugas harapkan penolong hak tuihhhh then tiba2 aleeqa cakap err mun cikgu marah kau sbb kau x kasi commitment for tarian ...x habis2 pasal tarian...x perlu nk ungkit pasal jawatan pengerusi at least i x datang ada sbb ni nk marah tiba ouh yeahhh i'm crying in the class cikgu geo was like eh muka pucat still sakit ke and i was like nooo x de apa la :) cikgu nk marah2 nk tengking2 what the hell ? but yeay everything settle tadi malu x cikgu yang incharge for tarian yang back up...cikgu at least appreciate  la sikit 4 years tu only group kite je banyak perform not fair u kutuk me belakang2 then now baru nk say sorry bagai :/ hurmmm okay laaa enough now everything is back to normal

goshhh lama gila x update :D

ehem ehem xD hello sweetheart :) we've been together for almost 6 months :D a few more weeks to go :D
honestly i really love you :D i dont want anybody else in mylife :) i only one you..about the past is past never look back and go on :D and now i've you in my life :) i hope you always love me like i love you
muahhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhh :) nahhh i want bighug :D i will try to be the best one for you :D you're the sweetest future husband ever :) thank you for everything :) thank you for love me :D
 MQ forever yaw :D btw i love thissss picture shooo much :D

Monday, March 19, 2012

i love guys who..........................

i really really really LOVE guys with Baju Melayu :3 haihhh melting :D
i love guys who always with me ,support me no matter what happen :)
i love guys who treat me nicely :D
i love guys who always care for me :D
i love guys who always treat me like a princess :D
i love guys who always be himself :D
i love guys who always call me before he go to sleep and after he woke up :)
i love guys who always love me :3
hehhhhh hahah yeahhh i've found someone who always treat me very very nicely :D
sayannnnnnnnnnnngggg i love you <3 :)
thank you for everything :3
thanks for always make me happy
anddd thank you so much for loving me :)
muah :)

Sunday, March 11, 2012

Happy Four Month Anniversary :)

11/03/12 :D we've been together for 4 month :) hoyeahhhh i love you more and more now sweetheart <3
It's been four months
Since the day we made that choice,
Since then, there's a fire in my eyes
And laughter in my voice.
Thank you for four months of joy,
Thank you for staying true,
These four months are the start of so many
More months that I'll love you. :)

:D i dont have a boyfriend :P now you're my husband future husband :D muahahah ;)
muahhhhhhh <3

Thursday, March 8, 2012

my bambam :)






























camwhore with baby farhan :)
ouchh baby you're big boy now :*
another 2 month muehehe come on baby we gonna celebrate our birthday together <3
aunty rockstar love you so much farhan muehehehe xD
can't wait for buli you :D
loveyoufarhanbambam <3