Friday, September 21, 2012


Forever MQ :) 
FOREVER LOVE MOHD QAYYUM BIN BUKHARI :)
YOU"RE MY SWEETHEART :)
I LOVE YOU

Monday, August 6, 2012

My One And The Only One


 when i'm crying u the one who always with me :') i yang buat u kecewa i yang buat u sakit hati but YOU yang ada sentiasa ada with me :') cant wait to be the new me i'm not going to hurt you i'm not going to disappointed you :/ sorry for always and always hurting you i dont want to loose u i want to be the only one for you. eventhought we have face many problem u the one who never give up on me :') Demi Allah i love you and one day i will show u the real me :) i dont want to loose you but why am i so stupid for hurting the only one who always support me :'( forgive all my mistakes i need u to guide me lets treasure this love together :) InsyaAllah one dah dalam masa terdekat i akan berubah for you :) i x nak hilang u :) and today i"m crying u ada datang jauh2 semata2 nk tengok i siap kasi kitkat and skittles omgg my favvv :* and today u and baby farhan really made my day

Saturday, July 28, 2012

you make me touched :')

texting with qayyum sayang talk about berbuka puasa :) then saja suggest kat dye nk buka puasal dekat klcc because of something :DD then sayang ask me why klcc then cakap la i nak pergi shopping dekat candylicious soo time i text qayyum tu lepas berbuka tiba2 i nampak status bbm dye "omy to klcc" :O and i was like huhhh biar betul sayang ni..coz before tu he ask me i nak apa benda semua tengok2 sayang pergi betul2 :D wow wow wow :') i'm so touched sorry menyusahkan u dah sayang pergi beli pastu hantar kat rumah i lagi mmg touced :') from your house batu muda then klccc then my house btr sanggup kan sayang :') dah la malam2 :') omgg sayang i love you forever you're the first one who treat me like this feel like crying :') i love you forever MOHD QAYYUM :D you're my forever muahh love youu sayangku

Tuesday, July 17, 2012

this is the reason why i always smile :)


you're the reason why i always smile :)  you're my everything :) u're the only one that i love no i mean that i really LOVE :) you're mine forever and always :) as long i'm still alive i will take care of you and try to be the best one for you :) i'm soo happyyy with you :) and now i know i can't live without you :)

Saturday, July 7, 2012

sayang :D

you stole my heart :)
you part of my life  :)
i want to spent the rest of my life with you sweetheart :D
he really care about me and he always here with me no matter what happen :D
heee shoo cute :3
and honestly i'm really afraid to loose you no one can replace you
no one can treat me as good as you
kita kadang2 gaduh but our love can never be erase :')
you marah i pun i always love you
you know how to make me happy :')
gaduh kita bukan lama 2 3 hari baik it's all because sayang sabar with me :)
thank you sayang :D
you're my everything :D
you are one in a million :3 remember that
and i'm soo lucky to have you :)
very lucky :) please dont leave me okay :D
my heart is only for you :D
i love you Q :3
=Qayyum :D
My heart is taken by MOHD QAYYUM :')
muahh :*

Tuesday, June 26, 2012

sayangku :D

yeee sayang, i pendek xD x padahal tanah tu yang x rata tau xDD sii cina comel woii you make my heart melt xD habis la if stalker2 tu baca confirm diorang kecoh xDsooo listen here sayang :i love youuu so much ,i love you with all my heart :) sincerely :from your Beloved ROCKSTAR :D btww sayang bagi lagu "MARRY YOUR DAUGHTER" sweet gilaa :) and yeaaa that song make me cryyy :')eheheh start from today en malas la nk kacau aney2 mamat2 blurr dalam class tu :D hehe saja menyakat korang well kitekan ketua kelas yang paling oshemmm forever xD hahaha aku cakap i miss you kat korang tu semua main2 jangan salah faham ye :) me already have Qayyum start from today x nk ah kacau korang yang blurryy tu lagii bosan dah xD  FOREVER LOVE MOHD QAYYUM BIN BUKHARI <3 :)
to all stalker *Aleeqa Iliya and the geng  QAYYUM IS MINE FOREVER bye :DD haha and aney2 thambi2 dalam class haha sorry la ye hari2 asyik kacau korang now malas dah :D Me Only Love Qayyum sorang je :D tehehehe boboi :D

Sunday, June 10, 2012

Happy 7 Months Anniversary :)





A few more hours to go :)) we've been together for 7 Months :)
  Alhamdulilah eventhought dalam relationship kita ada gaduh2 jealousyy jealousyyy marah2 kite still together :)
I'm really happy with you sayang :) i hope we always together forever :) 
listen here"in relationships ur gonna fight & argue but before the day ends just try to fix the problem & let it be known you love each other" :) eventhought kita gaduh kalau u perasan tu buat i faham u lebih mendalam and make me love you very very much :) thank you for forgive me :)
thank you for love me eventhought i always hurt you :) you're so understanding :) for me sumpah u penyabar gila layan perangai i yang retarded mcm ni :) you cool je :) thank you sayang i love you untill the end of my life <3 you the only one who always make me very very happy :)
the 1st person yang kenal and rapat dengan family i :) before this i sorok2 if couple now dengan you x payah dah :) my mom my dad my sibling and my nenek also know about you :) you're my everthing sayang <3 HAPPY 7 MONTHS ANNIVERSARY SAYANG :) i'm happy to be with you :) i hope our relationship last forever <3 My heart is only or you :) you the best one for me :D u sangat2 baik dengan i :) I LOVE YOU SO MUCH MOHD QAYYUM BIN BUKHARI :)
                                  "YOU WILL NEVER BE REPLACE"
                                        FOREVER MQ <3 :)